21st September 2019

1sts vs LOXWOOD FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
£6 Adults / £4 Concessions / Free for Members

21st September 2019

Reserves vs HUNSTON COMMUNITY CLUB (a)

[3pm] Hunston Community Club

22nd September 2019

U18's County vs WORTHING UNITED FC (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

28th September 2019

1sts vs LINGFIELD FC (a)

[3pm] Lingfield FC

28th September 2019

Reserves vs ANGMERING FC (a)

[3pm] Angmering FC

29th September 2019

U18's County vs CHICHESTER CITY FC (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

5th October 2019

1sts vs BROADBRIDGE HEATH FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Adults £6 / Concession £4 / Membership Free

5th October 2019

Reserves vs LAVANT FC (a)

[3pm] Lavant FC

6th October 2019

U18's A&C vs CHICHESTER CITY COLTS FC U18's [Red] (a)

[10.30am] tbc

12th October 2019

Reserves vs MONTPELLIA VILLA FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

13th October 2019

U18's A&C vs FELPHAM COLTS FC U18's [Blue] (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

19th October 2019

1sts vs ALFOLD FC (a)

[3pm] Alfold FC

19th October 2019

Reserves vs NYETIMBER PIRATES FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

20th October 2019

U18's A&C vs WORTHING DYNAMOS FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] tbc

26th October 2019

1sts vs NEWHAVEN FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

26th October 2019

Reserves vs SOUTHWATER FC (a)

[3pm] Southwater FC Sports Club

27th October 2019

U18's A&C vs WORTHING TOWN FC U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

10th November 2019

U18's A&C vs LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN YOUTH FC U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

17th November 2019

U18's A&C vs LANCING U18's ARUN (a)

[10.30am] tbc

23rd November 2019

Reserves vs NEWTON VILLA FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

24th November 2019

U18's A&C vs WORTHING MINORS U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

30th November 2019

Reserves vs WEST CHILTINGTON FC (h)

[3pm] West Chiltington Recreational Ground

7th December 2019

Reserves vs LAVANT FC (a)

[3pm] Lavant

8th December 2019

U18's A&C vs RUSTINGTON ROVERS FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] Woodlands Recreation Ground

14th December 2019

Reserves vs CAPEL FC (a)

[3pm] Capel Recreational Ground

4th January 2020

Reserves vs NEWTON VILLA FC (a)

[3pm] Jubilee Fields

5th January 2020

U18's A&C vs CHICHESTER CITY COLTS FC U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

11th January 2020

Reserves vs ANGMERING FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

12th January 2020

U18's A&C vs FELPHAM COLTS FC U18's [blue] (a)

[10.30am] King George V Playing Fields

18th January 2020

Reserves vs WEST CHILTINGTON FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

19th January 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING DYNAMOS FC U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field

25th January 2020

Reserves vs CAPEL FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

26th January 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING TOWN FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] Pallatine Park

1st February 2020

Reserves vs NYETIMBER PIRATES FC (a)

[3pm] Pagham FC

2nd February 2020

U18's A&C vs LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN YOUTH (a)

[10.30am] Littlehampton Academy

8th February 2020

Reserves vs UNICORN FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

9th February 2020

U18's A&C vs LANCING FC U18 [Arun] (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field

16th February 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING DYNAMOS FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] tbc

U18's County vs EAST PRESTON FC (a)

[11am] East Preston FC

U18's A&C vs RUSTINGTON ROVERS FC U18's (h)

[10.30am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission