12th November 2019

1sts vs EAST PRESTON FC (a)

[7.45pm] East Preston FC

16th November 2019

1sts vs EASTBOURNE TOWN FC (a)

[3pm] Eastbourne Town

16th November 2019

Reserves vs THE UNICORN FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

17th November 2019

U18's A&C vs LANCING U18's ARUN (a)

[10.30am] tbc

23rd November 2019

1sts vs LANGNEY WANDERERS FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

23rd November 2019

Reserves vs LAVANT FC (a)

[2pm] Lavant FC

24th November 2019

U18's SCYFL vs WORTHING UNITED U18's (a)

[10.30am] Worthing United

24th November 2019

U18's A&C vs WORTHING MINORS U18's (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

24th November 2019

Womens vs OAKWOOD LADIES (a)

[2pm] Oakwood Sports & Social Club

30th November 2019

1sts vs LITTLE COMMON FC (a)

[3pm] Little Common FC

30th November 2019

Reserves vs NYETIMBER PIRATES (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

7th December 2019

1sts vs CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

7th December 2019

Reserves vs LAVANT FC (a)

[3pm] Lavant

8th December 2019

U18's A&C vs RUSTINGTON ROVERS FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] Woodlands Recreation Ground

8th December 2019

Womens vs OAKWOOD LADIES (a)

[2pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field, Steyning
Free Admission

14th December 2019

1sts vs EASTBOURNE TOWN FC (a)

[3pm] Eastbourne Town FC

14th December 2019

Reserves vs CAPEL FC (a)

[3pm] Capel Recreational Ground

15th December 2019

Womens vs TUNBRIDGE WELLS FORESTERS LADIES (a)

[2pm] tbc

21st December 2019

1sts vs HASSOCKS FC (a)

[3pm] Hassocks FC

27th December 2019

1sts vs LANCING FC (h)

[7.45pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

4th January 2020

1sts vs HORLEY TOWN (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

4th January 2020

Reserves vs NEWTON VILLA FC (a)

[3pm] Jubilee Fields

5th January 2020

U18's A&C vs CHICHESTER CITY COLTS FC U18's (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

11th January 2020

1sts vs SALTDEAN UTD (a)

[3pm] Saltdean Utd FC

11th January 2020

Reserves vs ANGMERING FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

12th January 2020

U18's A&C vs FELPHAM COLTS FC U18's [blue] (a)

[10.30am] King George V Playing Fields

18th Jaunuary 2020

1sts vs PEACEHAVEN & TELSCOMBE (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

18th January 2020

Reserves vs WEST CHILTINGTON FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

19th January 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING DYNAMOS FC U18's (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field

25th January 2020

Reserves vs CAPEL FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

26th January 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING TOWN FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] Pallatine Park

1st February 2020

1sts vs PAGHAM FC (a)

[3pm] Pagham FC

1st February 2020

Reserves vs NYETIMBER PIRATES FC (a)

[3pm] Pagham FC

2nd February 2020

U18's A&C vs LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN YOUTH (a)

[10.30am] Littlehampton Academy

8th February 2020

1sts vs LINGFIELD FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

8th February 2020

Reserves vs UNICORN FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission

9th February 2020

U18's A&C vs LANCING FC U18 [Arun] (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field

15th February 2020

1sts vs BROADBRIDGE HEATH FC (a)

[3pm] Broadbridge Heath FC

16th February 2020

U18's A&C vs WORTHING DYNAMOS FC U18's (a)

[10.30am] tbc

22nd February 2020

1sts vs ALFOLD FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

29th February 2020

1sts vs EAST PRESTON FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

7th March 2020

1sts vs LOXWOOD FC (a)

[3pm] Loxwood FC

14th March 2020

1sts vs AFC UCKFIELD TOWN (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

21st March 2020

1sts vs HORSHAM YMCA (a)

[3pm] Horsham YMCA

28th March 2020

1sts vs LANGNEY WANDERERS (a)

[3pm] Langney Wanderers

4th April 2020

1sts vs EASTBOURNE UNITED (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

11th April 2020

1sts vs HASSOCKS (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

13th April 2020

1sts vs LANCING (a)

[3pm] Lancing FC

18th April 2020

1sts vs LITTLE COMMON FC (h)

[3pm] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Admissions £6 / Concessions £4 / Free with Membership Card

25th April 2020

1sts vs NEWHAVEN FC (a)

[3pm] Newhaven FC

U18's County vs EAST PRESTON FC (a)

[11am] East Preston FC

U18's A&C vs RUSTINGTON ROVERS FC U18's (h)

[11am] Birchwood Ground, Shooting Field
Free Admission